24 on 24th


sudah tua kah kalo 24 taon??

hepi besday to me.
hepi 24 taon
on 24th june..
kepade kawan2 yg wish,
tengss sgt2..
pada 24 taon ni,
hala tuju masih tidak tahu..
"biar la tua pun,tp hati masih muda"
:)

teenage gig sooo fantastic!!

hahah
puas ati!
ati puas!
sangattt puasss!
teenage gig fantastic was sooooo ...
omg,cant desribe it.it wass soo happening.
the besh gig i've ever seen!
COUPLE, congretss 4 da new album - teenage disc fantastic
tengss 4 da free album.x rugi dtg.huhu.
a lot of surprise also.
with perfomances from the times,bunkface,yuna,the hollows,the peanuts,
and also the dearly missed (aku da teruja dgn band nih.sggtttt mantap!)

COUPLE rawkks!
happy,clappy and not crappy!


love you yesss!